LOT 7:
"Composición"
plus...
Vendu pour: €750
Prix de départ:
750
Commission de la maison de ventes: 21%
"Composición"
Procedencia anterior: -Galería Altxerri, San Sebastián
- Colección privada
Se adjunta certicado de la Galería Altxerri de San Sebastián del año 2000.
Enmarcado y buena presentación.
Technique: Lápices de colores/papel
Measurements: 31 x 45 cms.
Starting price: 750 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 31 March 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in