LOTE 6:
"Mano XXI"
"Mano XXI"
Ref. Bibl.: Eduardo Chillida, Catálogo Razonado, Opus II, Pág. 194-195.
Enmarcado en suspension con perfil de madera.
Signed: E. Chillida. A lápiz 22/50
Technique: Aguafuerte/Papel
Date(s): 1979
Measurements: 52,5 x 37,5 cms.
Starting price: 1.200 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 31 March 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in