LOT 241:
575
VIEW
LOT 242:
240
VIEW
LOT 243:
Felipe V. Real. 1717. Segovia. J. VI-527. MBC/MBC-. Muy escasa.
70
VIEW
LOT 244:
Felipe V. 2 reales. 1722. Segovia. F. VI-768. MBC+.
70
VIEW
LOT 245:
70
VIEW
LOT 246:
Felipe V. 8 reales. 1723. Lima M. VI-1029. Rayas en anv. y rev. MBC.
170
VIEW
LOT 247:
VIEW
LOT 249:
Felipe V. 1/2 escudo. 1744. Sevilla. PJ. VI-1288. Finas rayas. MBC-.
85
VIEW
LOT 250:
1,300
VIEW
LOT 251:
VIEW
LOT 252:
180
VIEW
LOT 253:
Fernando VI. 8 reales. 1758. Potosí q. VI-388. MBC-/MBC.
165
VIEW
LOT 254:
Fernando VI. 8 reales. 1758. Potosí q. VI-388. MBC.
180
VIEW
LOT 255:
Fernando VI. 1/2 escudo. 1757. Madrid. JB. VI-146. MBC.
90
VIEW
LOT 256:
Fernando VI. 1/2 escudo. 1759. Madrid. J. VI-419. MBC-/MBC.
90
VIEW
LOT 257:
Fernando VI. 8 escudos. 1757. Nuevo Reino. S. VI-621. MBC-. Muy rara.
2,000
VIEW
LOT 258:
Carlos III. 2 maravedís. 1775. Segovia. VI-31. R.B.O. EBC.
60
VIEW
LOT 259:
Carlos III. 8 reales. 1773. Madrid PJ. VI-910. MBC+/EBC.
1,300
VIEW
LOT 260:
VIEW
LOT 261:
VIEW
LOT 262:
VIEW
LOT 263:
VIEW
LOT 264:
85
VIEW
LOT 265:
Carlos III. 1/2 escudo. 1783. Madrid. JD. VI-1062. Rayas en anv. MBC.
90
VIEW
LOT 266:
Carlos III. 1/2 escudo. 1786. Madrid. DV. VI-1065. MBC.
VIEW
LOT 267:
Carlos III. 1/2 escudo. 1786. Madrid. DV. VI-1065. MBC+.
115
VIEW
LOT 268:
VIEW
LOT 269:
140
VIEW
LOT 270:
VIEW
LOT 271:
Carlos III. Escudo. 1787. Madrid. DV. VI-1129. Golpe en anv. MBC.
VIEW
LOT 272:
Carlos III. Escudo. 1788. Madrid. M. VI-1131. MBC-/MBC.
125
VIEW
LOT 273:
VIEW
LOT 274:
Carlos III. Escudo. 1780. Sevilla. CF. VI-1247. R.B.O. MBC/EBC-.
125
VIEW
LOT 275:
Carlos III. 2 escudos. 1788. Madrid. M. VI-1297. MBC+.
240
VIEW
LOT 276:
275
VIEW
LOT 277:
Carlos III. 2 escudos. 773. Sevilla. CF. VI-1416. MBC-.
VIEW
LOT 278:
VIEW
LOT 280:
1,800
VIEW
LOT 281:
1,200
VIEW
LOT 282:
Carlos IV. 1/4 real. 1796. Nueva Guatemala. VI-82. MBC-/BC+.
65
VIEW
LOT 283:
65
VIEW
LOT 284:
Carlos IV. 8 reales. 1803. Madrid. FA. VI-778. MBC-/MBC.
VIEW
LOT 285:
VIEW
LOT 286:
550
VIEW
LOT 287:
Carlos IV. Escudo. 1789. Madrid. MF. VI-904. MBC-.
110
VIEW
LOT 288:
Carlos IV. Escudo. 1792. Madrid. MF. VI-907. BC+/MBC-.
VIEW
LOT 289:
Carlos IV. Escudo. 1792. Madrid. MF. VI-907. Fina raya en anv. MBC-.
VIEW
LOT 290:
Carlos IV. Escudo. 1792. Madrid. MF. VI-907. MBC.
125
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Finarte about new auctions